Logo

Avisos de interés

Filtro de busquedas - Goleadores

Limpiar

PRIMERA PREBENJAMIN | Grupo 14

Jugador

Equipo

Grupo

Goles

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

57 (0P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

49 (1P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

44 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

39 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

37 (1P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

37 (1P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

35 (0P)

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

29 (0P)

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

28 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

28 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

24 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

24 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

24 (0P)

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

19 (0P)

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

19 (0P)

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

18 (2P)

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

17 (0P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

16 (0P)

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

15 (1P)

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

13 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

13 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

12 (0P)

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

12 (0P)

A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA

Grupo 14

11 (0P)

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

11 (1P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

11 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

10 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

9 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

9 (2P)

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

9 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

8 (1P)

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

8 (1P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

7 (0P)

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

7 (0P)

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

7 (1P)

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

7 (0P)

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

6 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

6 (0P)

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

6 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

5 (0P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

5 (0P)

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

5 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

5 (0P)

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

5 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

4 (0P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

4 (0P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

4 (1P)

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

4 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

4 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

4 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

4 (0P)

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

3 (1P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

3 (1P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

2 (2P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

1 (1P)

A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

Jugador

Equipo

Grupo

Goles

SÁNCHEZ RUIZ-OGARRIO, ENZO

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

57 (0P)

ATIENZA PRADO, ALEJANDRO

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

49 (1P)

RAMOS BARRANCO, ERIK

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

44 (0P)

GALÁN YÉBENES, MARCOS

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

39 (0P)

BERMÚDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, IKER

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

37 (1P)

GARCIA TISCHENDORF, LUCA

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

37 (1P)

OVIEDO DIAZ, LUCAS

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

35 (0P)

MUÑOZ GARCILLAN, ALVARO

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

29 (0P)

GARCIA SIERRA, MARCOS

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

28 (0P)

DE LA CRUZ GARCÍA, JORGE

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

28 (0P)

ALÉN ZAMBRANA, GONZALO

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

24 (0P)

DE LA TORRE MARTINEZ, SIMON

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

24 (0P)

SEBASTIAO PAULO, JORDI

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

24 (0P)

RIVAS LLUVA, DANIEL

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

19 (0P)

CARBALLADA FERNANDEZ, CARLOS

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

19 (0P)

SENCHERMES PAREJA, DAVID

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

18 (2P)

CIUBOTARU CHIMU, MATEO

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

17 (0P)

FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, IZAN

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

16 (0P)

MARIN CURIEL, DANIEL

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

15 (1P)

RAGDOU, ACHRAF

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

13 (0P)

VERA GUARDADO, LUCAS

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

13 (0P)

GOMEZ MOLINA, YERAI

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

12 (0P)

ARANDA MANSILLA, JAVIER

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

12 (0P)

RUBIO GONZALEZ, JAIME

A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA

Grupo 14

11 (0P)

MOLPECERES HERMOSO, ERIK

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

11 (1P)

CALDERÓN SIERRA, MARCOS

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

11 (0P)

PAVÓN CARRETERO, ALBERTO

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

10 (0P)

POPA, DAVID ANTONIO

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

9 (0P)

YAGÜE MURILLO, FERNANDO

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

9 (2P)

PEÑA CUERVA, ADRIAN

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

9 (0P)

RELAÑO MONTERO, ALEJANDRO

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

8 (1P)

LOPEZ MATEOS, OLIVER

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

8 (1P)

CIORCHINA, ROBERT IONUT

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

7 (0P)

GIRALDO GARCÍA, THIAGO

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

7 (0P)

CARMONA SAEZ, IKER

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

7 (1P)

ESCRIBANO NADADOR, MARCO

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

7 (0P)

COSIN GARCIA, MARCOS

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

6 (0P)

PAEZ MUNOZ, DANIEL

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

6 (0P)

GONZALEZ LOECHES, HUGO

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

6 (0P)

MORON RACINE, MARTIN

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

5 (0P)

BAUTISTA ANSÓN, ÓLIVER

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

5 (0P)

RODRIGUEZ LLANTINO, MARIO

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

5 (0P)

NAHHAL EL HABIBI, ILYAS

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

5 (0P)

DAGANZO PÉREZ, ADRIÁN

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

5 (0P)

NAVA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

4 (0P)

FUENTES MONTOYA, DANIEL

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

4 (0P)

MANCHEÑO ADÁN, ADRIÁN

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

4 (1P)

GANDOLFO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

4 (0P)

LORENZANA ALVAREZ, MATEO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

4 (0P)

RUBIO ARIAS, MARIA

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

4 (0P)

FUERTES PÉREZ, YAGO

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

4 (0P)

MUÑOZ NARANJO, DANIEL

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

BUITRAGO TORRES, DARIO

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

GOMEZ BRYHODAN, OLIVER

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

RIVAS LLUVA, HUGO

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

3 (1P)

DOLEANU, MARIO STEFAN

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

ORTIZ CABALLERO, VICTOR

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

OCAÑA ALCOCER, DANIEL

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

LICERAS LAFUENTE, RAUL

A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

PAMIES RODRÍGUEZ, DANIEL

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

WOJTOWICZ CASTELLANO, ALEX

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

MOHAMED ECHEGARAY, OMAR

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

GONZÁLEZ LEYVA, ISIDRO

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

ROBLES CORDERO, DIEGO

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

3 (1P)

VELEZ AGUIRRE, JHOSSUE

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

3 (0P)

BUENESTADO DE LA CASA, DIEGO

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

AYORA MARTINEZ, LUCAS

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

CERRUDO CASTILLA, AARON

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

PICADO GARCIA, ALONSO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

CALVO NAVARRO, PABLO

S.A.D. COLEGIO SAN GABRIEL

Grupo 14

2 (2P)

HERRERA DÍAZ, SERGIO

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

ORTEGA DEL RIO, IZAN

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

TULITU, DAVID ANDREI

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

VOZMEDIANO MANZANO, PELAYO

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

ANTON VARA, ALEJANDRO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

CARRETERO GIJÓN, DANIEL

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

ROLDÁN GONZÁLEZ, HUGO

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

GONZÁLEZ GARRIDO, HUGO

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

GONZALEZ LLAMAS, ALONSO

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

LOPEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

2 (0P)

RUSU ARBUNE, DANYEL

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

BALII, LUCAS

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

MENESES AGUILA, PAULA

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

LOPEZ TORRIJOS, EMMA

C.D. RAYO VELILLA

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

MARTIN GONZALEZ, MARCO

C.D. SAN FERNANDO

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

ROPERO TOMÁS, DAVID

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

MALOICU MARTÍN, LEONARDO

A.D. NUEVO BAZTAN

Grupo 14

1 (1P)

BARROSO VAVUELTA, AITOR

A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

HERREROS NEVADO, HUGO

A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

PERAZA ROMERO, MANUEL IGNACIO

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

RUIPEREZ ALONSO, SERGIO

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

FERNANDEZ PINO, EMILIANO

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

DURAN ORTEGA, HUGO

CLUB ATLETICO TORRES

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

CRESPO LÓPEZ, OLIVER

S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR

Grupo 14

1 (0P)

LIMA GIL, ALONSO

C.D. ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA

Grupo 14

1 (0P)