Logo

Avisos de interés

Filtro de busquedas - Goleadores

Limpiar

PRIMERA PREBENJAMIN | Grupo 11

Jugador

Equipo

Grupo

Goles

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

51 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

30 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

26 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

26 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

26 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

24 (0P)

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

24 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

24 (0P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

22 (0P)

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

22 (0P)

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

21 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

20 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

20 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

20 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

19 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

19 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

19 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

18 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

15 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

15 (0P)

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

14 (0P)

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

14 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

12 (1P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

12 (1P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

12 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

11 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

11 (1P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

11 (1P)

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

10 (0P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

9 (1P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

8 (1P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

8 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

7 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

7 (0P)

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

7 (1P)

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

7 (0P)

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

7 (1P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

7 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

6 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

6 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

6 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

6 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

6 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

6 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

5 (0P)

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

4 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

4 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

4 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

4 (1P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

4 (0P)

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

4 (0P)

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

4 (1P)

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

4 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

3 (1P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

3 (3P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

2 (1P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

Jugador

Equipo

Grupo

Goles

BOADO MORENO, ALEX

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

51 (0P)

APARICIO MACIAS, HUGO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

30 (0P)

NEVADO HERRANZ, DIEGO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

26 (0P)

SANCHEZ GOMEZ, HUGO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

26 (0P)

DECORNET, ENZO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

26 (0P)

SOTO NOBOA, NICOLAS

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

24 (0P)

GONZALEZ DE PABLO, DANIEL

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

24 (0P)

ABAJO CUENCA, MATEO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

24 (0P)

CANTARERO VIDANIA, MARCOS

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

22 (0P)

HERMANN DE CASTRO, SAUL

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

22 (0P)

HERVAS CLADERA, CESAR

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

21 (0P)

MILLAN PEREZ, JAVIER

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

20 (0P)

MOLINARO PARADA, GIANMARCO ANTONIO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

20 (0P)

GARCIA FERREIRA, PABLO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

20 (0P)

MARTIN DE LA FUENTE, PABLO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

19 (0P)

PELLON DE BLAS, DAVID

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

19 (0P)

LOPEZ OSORIO, ALVARO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

19 (0P)

GUERRA RAMIREZ, MARIO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

18 (0P)

BUSTOS RUIZ, ALBERTO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

15 (0P)

CERVANTES MENENDEZ, SANTIAGO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

15 (0P)

SERRANO MARTIN, AIDAN

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

14 (0P)

ACOSTA RUIZ, NOE

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

14 (0P)

RODRIGUEZ CASADO, IZAN

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

12 (1P)

PRIETO FERNANDEZ, HUGO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

12 (1P)

LOPEZ ARRIBAS, UNAI

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

12 (0P)

MORAL REBOLLO, GONZALO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

11 (0P)

MILLAN PEREZ, NACHO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

11 (1P)

AGUILA VASALLO, HUGO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

11 (1P)

VARELA MARTINEZ, MARIO

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

10 (0P)

BLAZQUEZ MONTEQUI, PABLO

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

9 (1P)

MOLINA POBLACION, JESUS

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

8 (1P)

PRIETO FERRIERE, MARCOS

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

8 (0P)

GARCIA LOPEZ, MARCOS

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

7 (0P)

GONZALEZ GIL, JAIME

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

7 (0P)

LEAL RAMOS, ADRIAN

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

7 (1P)

REDONDO MEZIN, DIEGO

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

7 (0P)

TORRES HUELVES, JUAN

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

7 (1P)

VILLENA MENENDEZ, MARTIN

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

7 (0P)

DEL BRIO CAPOTE, MARTIN

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

6 (0P)

SANZ FERNANDEZ, DIEGO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

6 (0P)

IBIRICU SALAS, MARIO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

6 (0P)

LOPEZ M RABTI, MARIO KHADER

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

6 (0P)

MEHOLJIC HASIBOVIC, EDIN

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

6 (0P)

GARCIA VELA, CAETANO TRINIDAD

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

6 (0P)

PORTES HERREROS, MARTIN

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

5 (0P)

PUNTERO SANZ, IAN

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

4 (0P)

LOPEZ PARADA, MAIA

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

4 (0P)

VICENTE JIMENEZ, MIGUEL

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

4 (0P)

DIAZ JIMENEZ, ELIAS

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

4 (1P)

PEREZ SANCHEZ, YAGO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

4 (0P)

WHITE BETTENCOURT, MARTÍN

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

4 (0P)

CASTAÑO MARTIN, RODRIGO

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

4 (1P)

LUENGO CASTAÑERA, RODRIGO

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

4 (0P)

SAEZ NAVARRO, DANIEL

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

ACHABAB IBN SAID, AYOUB

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

FIRVIDA PEÑA, MARCOS

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

RUBIO MARIN, HUGO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

BOJAWAD MONGE, ADAM

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

3 (1P)

BARRAL ROMERO, GONZALO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

NOACK SOLER, MATIAS

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

SEVILLANO MEMBIBRE, ALEX

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

SANZ VAZQUEZ, HECTOR

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

LOPEZ GOMEZ, MANUEL

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

RODRIGUEZ SAN MARTIN, LEO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

3 (3P)

GARCIA ORTEGA, DAVID

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

3 (0P)

MORENO MARTIN, HUGO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, CAYETANO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

PAJARES KRISTENSEN, DAVID

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

GOMEZ IGLESIAS, OHIER

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

DAVALOS BECERRA, CRISTIAN

C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

FÉRNANDEZ SABINO, PABLO

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

GESTAL RODRIGUEZ, MARIANNA

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

PEREZ TODORAN, HUGO

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

ALVAREZ RUIZ, HECTOR

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

PANGUSION MARTINEZ, MIGUEL

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

MATA MARTINEZ, CARLOS

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

SAN JOSÉ RODRIGUEZ, ROI

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

2 (0P)

SALAZAR BUITRAGO, DAVID

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

2 (1P)

MOYA DELGADO, MARK

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

SAMARTINEAN, RAUL CATALIN

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

GUTIERREZ PEREZ, ENRIQUE

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

PRIETO LEANDRO, PABLO

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

ABETE, TIZIANO

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

BLANCO MURCIA, JORGE

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

MARTINEZ NARES, IGNACIO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

PEÑA LEON, JESUS

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

BARROSO DIAZ, AARON

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

GARCIA RISCO SANCHEZ, HUGO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

ORTEGA MOIRON, DAVID

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, MANUEL

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

HUERTA VILLALOBOS, IKTAN UXIO

EMF C.D.COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

ROMERO RAMOS, EDUARDO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

MUÑOZ ZAYAS, DANIEL

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

SEGURA PELEGRIN, JOSE

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

FRESCO ALVAREZ, FABIO

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

RODRIGUEZ ALBA, HUGO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

VIEDMA CUESTA, DANIEL

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

BLAZQUEZ MACIAS, GONZALO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 11

1 (0P)

ENCINAR LÓPEZ, ELOY

EMF C.D. COBEÑA

Grupo 11

1 (0P)