Logo

Avisos de interés

Filtro de busquedas - Goleadores

Limpiar

PRIMERA BENJAMIN F7 | Grupo 12

Jugador

Equipo

Grupo

Goles

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

44 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

40 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

29 (0P)

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

28 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

24 (1P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

23 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

22 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

21 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

21 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

21 (1P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

20 (0P)

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

20 (1P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

19 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

17 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

17 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

17 (0P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

16 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

16 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

15 (0P)

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

15 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

15 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

15 (1P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

15 (2P)

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

14 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

14 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

13 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

13 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

13 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

12 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

12 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

12 (0P)

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

12 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

11 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

10 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

9 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

9 (2P)

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

9 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

8 (0P)

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

8 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

6 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

6 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

6 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

5 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

5 (0P)

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

5 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

5 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (1P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

2 (1P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

Jugador

Equipo

Grupo

Goles

GARCIA PELADO, SAMUEL

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

44 (0P)

FERNANDEZ BRAVO, ALESSIO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

40 (0P)

SANCHEZ FRAILE, JUAN JOSE

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

29 (0P)

GARROSA IBARROLA, DANIEL

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

28 (0P)

JUNQUERA CRUZ, RAÚL

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

24 (1P)

GARCIA GONZALEZ, LUCAS

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

23 (0P)

BUENO CASTRO, ALONSO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

22 (0P)

LOPEZ MARTINEZ, LUIS

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

21 (0P)

GALLARDO ROBLES, ERNESTO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

21 (0P)

RUEDA VIOVOZEANU, DIEGO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

21 (1P)

TORRES LANZA, LUCAS

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

20 (0P)

DE LA PEÑA CANTERO, IVAN

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

20 (1P)

BARCELLA PANTANO, VALENTIN

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

19 (0P)

POPA, ANDREAS MATEO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

17 (0P)

RODRIGUEZ PAISANO, IZAN

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

17 (0P)

SANCHEZ GARCIA, SAUL

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

17 (0P)

HERNANDEZ REAL, ABRAHAM

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

16 (0P)

MERINO FUENTES, ALEJANDRO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

16 (0P)

FALQUEZ PEDROZA, LUCAS

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

15 (0P)

FLORES MUÑOZ, IKER

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

15 (0P)

PEÑAFIEL ENTENZA, DIEGO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

15 (0P)

RUIZ QUILEZ, OLIVER

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

15 (1P)

MERINO TORREJON, DANIEL

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

15 (2P)

BUGALLO LOPEZ, DANIEL

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

14 (0P)

CALDERON GARCIA DEL PULGAR, IVAN

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

14 (0P)

HIRJANU AVIS, GONZALO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

13 (0P)

VALDIVIELSO PARREÑO, OLIVER

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

13 (0P)

RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

13 (0P)

MARIN SIMON, DIEGO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

12 (0P)

CRESPO MONTERO, ALAIN

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

12 (0P)

SANZ EXTREMERA NIETO, FERNANDO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

12 (0P)

CARRIEL JIMENEZ, ANGEL MAURICIO

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

12 (0P)

DIN, EDUARD IONUT

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

11 (0P)

BALKHOZHAEV, DAVID

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

10 (0P)

CABALLERO RODRIGO, DAVID

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

9 (0P)

CARRO MORENO, MARCO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

9 (2P)

PEREZ PEINADO, ADRIAN

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

9 (0P)

BARROETA PAN, MARTIN EDUARDO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

8 (0P)

VERGARA PRIETO, DANIEL

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

8 (0P)

MARIN MARAZUELA, TEO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

GARCIA GONZALEZ, MIGUEL

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

FERNADEZ SANCHEZ, DANIELA

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

ALFAGEME PANEA, ALVARO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

GARCIA MARCOS, DIEGO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

CAÑON ALONSO, ALEJANDRO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

CRESPO KEBER, ARTURO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

PATON BERZAL, MANUEL

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

7 (0P)

FREIRE TEJERO, RAUL

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

6 (0P)

PLIEGO ESCUDERO, IVAN

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

6 (0P)

DE LAS HERAS GARCIA, DAVID

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

6 (0P)

GRANADO ALVAREZ, ENZO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

5 (0P)

PINILLOS SANTORIO, JORGE

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

5 (0P)

RODRIGUEZ DURAN, IVAN

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

5 (0P)

PRIETO SANTOMÉ, GONZALO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

5 (0P)

SANCHEZ GOMEZ, HUGO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

LORENZO GARICANO, GUILLERMO ALFONSO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

MORRONDO GAGO, JOSE IGNACIO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

VILLAVERDE DOMINGUEZ, ANTONIO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

LOPEZ BUSTOS, GONZALO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

TRILLO BLAQUEZ, ALVARO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

4 (0P)

GIJON VAQUERIZO, ELIO

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

NEVADO HERRANZ, DIEGO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

RUIZ VIÑUELAS, NACHO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

RUIZ BROCEÑO, ISMAEL

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

LAHOZ CANO, MIGUEL

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

DE LA IGLESIA MONGE, OLIVER

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

ELVIRA GIL, FELIX

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

ATANCE GRIGOROIU, FRANCISCO JAVIER

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

FERNANDEZ CASTILLO, PABLO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

PINILLA FUENTES, GABRIEL

C.D. COSLADA

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

LOPEZ GOMEZ, GONZALO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

3 (0P)

GONZALO JARABA, ADRIAN

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

PUENTES ALONSO, JAVIER

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, LUCAS

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

LUCIA TORNERO, ERNESTO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (1P)

SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, DANIEL

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

CARMONA MORALES, GUILLERMO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

NAVARRO ALVAREZ, DANIEL

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

2 (1P)

PEÑARANDA ORTIZ, PAULA

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

ENCINAS MERINO, ADRIAN

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

RODRIGUEZ VERA, GABRIEL

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

CENTENO AMO, ANDER

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

FERNANDEZ ZAMORA, JUAN

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

PEREZ CASADO, NICOLAS

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

DIAZ MUÑOZ, LEO

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

PEREZ TRIMIÑO, MARIO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

GARCIA DEL POZO, JUAN CARLOS

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

CANO PARGAS, CARLOS DANIEL

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

GAY MUÑOZ, IAGO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

GUZMAN DELGADO, MARCOS

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

2 (0P)

ANTON GIRONDA, DARIO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

GAITAN MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

COLETTA, MAURO MICHELE

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

CASCALES PERULERO, RODRIGO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

PEINADO JIMENEZ, DANIEL

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

FERNANDEZ - CORUGEDO ROMERO, GONZALO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

LOPEZ NAVAS, GONZALO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

VALERO LOPEZ, JOEL

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

FERNANDEZ MATEO, ENZO

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

LUCIA TORNERO, SILVIA

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

CALDERON PEREZ, LUCAS

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

VELERDA RODRÍGUEZ, LUCAS

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

MOLINA POBLACION, JESUS

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

HERNANDEZ CANOREA, JAIME

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

FRANCO BADILLO, ADRIAN

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

GIL OREÑA, IVAN DANIEL

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

SANCHEZ MARTIN, DAVID

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

BLAZQUEZ MACIAS, PABLO

COLEGIO MIRAMADRID

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

ALONSO LINARES, PABLO

C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

LARIO URDA, DANIEL

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

CRISTINO GOMEZ, DANIEL

ESCUELA MUN.DEPORTES DAGANZO

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

PRIETO SANTOMÉ, ALVARO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

MIRANDA INIESTA, JAVIER

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)

ELLA AUDU, ETHAN OCHINYABO

C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA

Grupo 12

1 (0P)