Logo

Avisos de interés

Filtro de busquedas - Goleadores

Limpiar

PRIMERA CADETE | Grupo 13 | JORNADA 26

Jugador

Equipo

Grupo

Goles

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

38 (1P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

24 (1P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

20 (4P)

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

18 (0P)

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

18 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

18 (0P)

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

17 (0P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

17 (2P)

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

17 (1P)

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

15 (2P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

15 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

14 (0P)

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

14 (0P)

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

12 (1P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

12 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

12 (1P)

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

12 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

11 (1P)

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

11 (1P)

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

11 (0P)

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

11 (0P)

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

11 (2P)

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

11 (0P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

10 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

9 (0P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

9 (0P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

9 (0P)

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

8 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

8 (3P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

8 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

8 (2P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

8 (0P)

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

8 (2P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

7 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

7 (1P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

6 (1P)

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

5 (2P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

5 (1P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

4 (1P)

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

3 (1P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

3 (1P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

3 (2P)

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

2 (1P)

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

2 (1P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

1 (1P)

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

1 (1P)

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

1 (1P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

Jugador

Equipo

Grupo

Goles

SANCHEZ MUÑOZ DE LUNA, JOSE ANTONIO

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

38 (1P)

MASA LOPEZ, IVAN

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

24 (1P)

MARCOS DE ORO, DIEGO

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

20 (4P)

GONZALEZ NISTAL, JAIME

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

18 (0P)

NAVACERRADA SASAL, IBAI

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

18 (0P)

GOMEZ GONZALEZ, ADRIAN

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

18 (0P)

ABELLA VIU, PABLO

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

17 (0P)

UREÑA COLOMBRI, JAVIER

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

17 (2P)

SEGUNDO ARCOS, OSCAR

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

17 (1P)

DIAZ MAYA, EDUARDO

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

15 (2P)

MOJON DELGADO, IKER

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

15 (0P)

RISUEÑO CUETO, DIEGO

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

14 (0P)

CASIN GARCIA, ADRIAN

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

14 (0P)

ALMADA ROJAS, AITOR DE JESUS

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

12 (1P)

ALONSO MANZANAS, ALEJANDRO

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

12 (0P)

OANCEA, DARIUS RAUL

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

12 (1P)

FRAILE RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

12 (0P)

RELLAN MADRAZO, HECTOR

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

11 (1P)

GALLEGO NAVARRO, GUILLERMO

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

11 (1P)

PALOMANES PEREZ, LUCAS

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

11 (0P)

RIVERA PARADINAS, JAVIER

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

11 (0P)

TORCAL SULTAN, PABLO

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

11 (2P)

CHMILA HERNANDEZ, OUSAMA

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

11 (0P)

DEL RIO RICO, ALBERTO

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

10 (0P)

LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JAIME

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

9 (0P)

PASAMONTES MANGAS, JORGE

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

9 (0P)

VINDEL SANTAMARIA, GONZALO MIGUEL

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

9 (0P)

COUSIRAT PEREZ, BRAIAN TOBIAS

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

8 (0P)

MENENDEZ DIAZ, JOSE MANUEL

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

8 (3P)

MAYENDO MARTA, OBED NGOMBO

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

8 (0P)

PERLADO CANDELA, JOSE

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

8 (2P)

PAJARES GOMEZ, JUAN

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

8 (0P)

ORTIZ GOMEZ, ALBERTO

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

8 (2P)

DONCEL GARCIA, IAN

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

7 (0P)

QUIROS ROSADO, VICTOR

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

7 (1P)

TEIG USECHE, DAVID

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

SANCHEZ COLLANTES, NICOLAS

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

RICO LOPEZ, MARIO

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

ONYIA HERNANDEZ, OKECHUKWU CHIGOZIE

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

RUIZ PUEBLA, ALONSO

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

6 (1P)

GRANDE GARCIA, HUGO

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

FLORES FLORES, IKER ADRIAN

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, NICOLAS

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

SIMON ANDREU, IÑIGO

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

PEREZ CASTRO, LUIS CARLOS

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

6 (0P)

PEREZ NAVARRO, MARIO

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

DEL PINO PRIETO, VICTOR

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

GONZALEZ PEREZ, JAVIER

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

MOLINA DIAZ, YAGO

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

GARCIA CARANDE, ALVARO

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

SERRANO MOLINA, RUBEN

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

MELERO LOPEZ, MARCOS

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

GARCIA MARTIN, MATIAS

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

5 (2P)

GALVEZ LOPEZ, IVAN

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

5 (1P)

GIL ANCA, SAMUEL

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

LATORRE MARTIN, ALBERTO

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

5 (0P)

REYES, SANTINO ENRICO

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

4 (1P)

ORTIN GALVEZ, YOEL

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

GARCIA CABAÑAS, FRANCISCO

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

MARTINEZ MUÑIZ, DAVID JOAQUIN

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

FERRERA FERNANDEZ, ANGEL

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

GOMEZ ALCALDE, DANIEL

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

JIMENO ESCOBOSA, JUAN

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

FERNANDEZ DE LA CUEVA MARTIN, ADRIAN

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

OTERO RODRIGUEZ, IVAN

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

LARGO SANTOS, CRISTIAN

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

BURGOS PAZ, CHRISTIAN

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

SÁNCHEZ DE LA TORRE, RUBEN

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

MARTIN YRAZOLA, HECTOR

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

GIL CANCHAL, DAVID

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

FLORES DE HOYOS, JAVIER

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

4 (0P)

LUNA FRAS, OSCAR ANTONIO

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

GARCIA CORRAL, GONZALO

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

SALVADOR ETCHEVERRY, JUAN PABLO

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

LUQUE MUÑOZ, DAVID

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

BOUZELMAD JUNCO, HASSAN

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

CABALLERO VALLEJO, IKER

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

CORREA ARENAS, GEORGE

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

JIMENEZ HERRANZ, DANIEL

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

DELGADO SANCHEZ, DANIEL

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

CASTROVIEJO BAZACO, DIEGO

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

HEREDIA GUTIERREZ, NICOLAS

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ANGO MENOR, ALEXIS PAUL

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ARRANZ BARRIO, JAIME

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

3 (1P)

MELGAREJO GALLEGO, HUGO

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

GAVILANES BAEZA, JAIME

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

MARTINEZ SANZ, JORGE

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

GOMEZ CUETARA GIL, JUAN

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

ESTEBAN SANCHEZ, RODRIGO

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

FRIAS MBO, CARLOS

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

PORRERO SERRANO, ISMAEL

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

LOPEZ CARDENAS, ANTONIO

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

RAMIREZ DIAZ, IZAN

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

3 (1P)

MORENO GARRIGUE, PABLO ROBERTO

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

SANCHEZ DE ANDRES, IVAN

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

RODRIGUEZ PARRA, ADRIAN

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

CALVO IGLESIAS, JUAN

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

BENOMARI SEMPER, ANAS

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

3 (0P)

SANCHEZ BALAGUERA, JORGE

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

3 (2P)

MARINO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

JARAMILLO LOPEZ, IGNACIO

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

COLLADO DOPAZO, MARIO

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

CORREDOR ASENSIO, SANTIAGO

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

SANCHEZ CABEZUDO SANCHEZ, PABLO

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

DELGADO GONZALEZ, BRUNO

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JAVIER

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

HUERTAS FERNANDEZ, NICOLAS

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

ARROYO PEREZ, MARCOS

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

PUEBLA SANCHEZ, OSCAR

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

HERNANDO BERMUDEZ, ISAAC

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

PEREZ GARCIA, DAVID

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

NASARRE BLAZQUEZ, MAURO

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

GUIRADO MENCHERO, JORGE

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

2 (1P)

SANCHEZ LIMON, JAIRO

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

GUARDIOLA GARCIA, RAFAEL

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

CANTERO GUTIERREZ, RUBEN

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

DEBIAK, PAWEL

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

CARMONA COLOME, LEO

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

LOPEZ MARIAN, PABLO

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

GONZALEZ VECINO, CARLOS

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

CALVO GARCIA, ALVARO

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

2 (1P)

MARTIN ZAZO, NICOLAS

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

GARCIA TAPIA, HUGO

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

GOMEZ CALVO, ALEJANDRO

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

GOMEZ GONZALEZ, IÑIGO

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

SÁNCHEZ DE LA TORRE, DAVID

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

2 (0P)

CRUCES PUERTA, CARLOS

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

PRO GALLARDO, LUCAS

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

GOMEZ PICHARDO, FRANCISCO

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ISMAEL

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ASENSIO BARCALA, GONZALO

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

NARBONA LOPEZ, JORGE

A.D. SAN PASCUAL-MONTPELLIER

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

GALVAN DEL REY, GUILLERMO SANTIAGO

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

LAFUENTE PRADA, CARLOS

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

MUÑOZ QUIJANO, JUAN ANDRES

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

DOMÍNGUEZ SALGADO, ÍÑIGO

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ENCINAR FAYOS, ADRIAN

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ANDRADE ORELLANA, ANGEL DANIEL

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

1 (1P)

RIVERA FLORIAN, JUAN JOSE

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

TEBAR MUNICIO, MIGUEL

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

VILLAPALOS DIEZ, MARKEL

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

SANCHO LOPEZ, PABLO

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

SAN MARTÍN GIL, CECILIO DAVID

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

SOTERAS EGIDO, NICOLAS

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

1 (1P)

MARTINEZ MARIN, RAFAEL

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

GOMEZ PAVON MENOYO, CRISTIAN

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

MORALES BRAVO, ADRIAN JEREMY

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

BARBERO BANDERAS, EDUARDO

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

GARCIA MAMANI, GONZALO

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

PEREZ DIAZ, MARIO

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

LOPEZ REINA TORRIJOS, BRUNO

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

1 (1P)

RODRIGUEZ LUIS, ALONSO

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

PEREYRA DOMINGUEZ, IGNACIO

C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

RIVAS MARGULLÓN, ADRIÁN

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO ALEJANDRO

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

MIGUEL ROMERO, EDUARDO

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

HAMER MOLINA, DANIEL

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

GOMEZ PEREZ, DARIO

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

DE LAS PEÑAS DE BLAS, IZAN

C.D. NEWMAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

CASTELLANO DEL VAL, RODRIGO

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

BARROSO HURTADO, MANUEL

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

SANCHEZ CAÑADA, ALVARO

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

TILEA, RAZVAN MIHAI

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

TILEA, COSMIN GABRIEL

S.A.D. FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

GARCIA MORENO, SERGIO

ESCUELA DEPORTIVA ALMUDENA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

GONZALEZ VARGAS, JUAN FERNANDO

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

HERNANDEZ GARCIA, OSKAR

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

MORILLO SANCHEZ, RUBEN

E.D.M. SAN BLAS

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

FLORES FLORES, DEVIS JOEL

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

RABOSO REVUELTA, SERGIO

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL A.F.E.

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

MARTINEZ ZARZA, DAVID

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

POLO COSCOLLANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER

C.D. VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

BENITO PEREZ, PABLO

A.D. NAYA

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

PORTILLO ROSELL, ELOY

C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ASTUDILLO INTRIAGO, YEREMI WILLIAMS

ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

MATOS MELO, JOHAN ALEXANDER

ESCUELA FUTBOL VICALVARO

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ARRANZ MELLADO, JAVIER

ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

BARRAL TIGERAS, PABLO

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

ABAD RIOCEREZO, NICOLAS

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

1 (0P)

LÓPEZ MAURIN, DANIEL

C.D. CANILLEJAS C.F.

Grupo 13

1 (0P)