Logo

Avisos de interés

Filtro de busquedas - Goleadores

Limpiar

PRIMERA JUVENIL | Grupo 1

Jugador

Equipo

Grupo

Goles

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

45 (1P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

45 (6P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

35 (4P)

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

32 (1P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

32 (1P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

27 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

25 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

25 (2P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

25 (1P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

25 (1P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

24 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

21 (0P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

21 (9P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

21 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

17 (0P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

17 (3P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

16 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

16 (2P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

16 (2P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

15 (1P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

15 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

15 (0P)

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

15 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

14 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

14 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

14 (1P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

13 (3P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

13 (2P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

13 (1P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

13 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

12 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

12 (0P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

12 (0P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

12 (2P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

12 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

12 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

12 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

11 (1P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

11 (1P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

11 (3P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

11 (0P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

11 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

11 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

10 (5P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

9 (1P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

9 (1P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

9 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

9 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

9 (0P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

9 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

8 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

8 (2P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

8 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

8 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

8 (1P)

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

7 (2P)

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

7 (1P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

6 (1P)

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

6 (1P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

4 (1P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

4 (1P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

4 (1P)

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

4 (1P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

4 (1P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

3 (1P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

2 (1P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

2 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

1 (1P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

1 (1P)

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

1 (0P)

Jugador

Equipo

Grupo

Goles

CEPEDA MAYANS, JAVIER

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

45 (1P)

CABEZUELO BULNES, LUCAS

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

45 (6P)

GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

35 (4P)

HERRANZ ORGANISTA, JOSE ANTONIO

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

32 (1P)

MORAN VERA, GERMAN

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

32 (1P)

ASENJO TUDURI, SANTIAGO

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

27 (0P)

SERRANO JIMENEZ, GUILLERMO

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

25 (0P)

GARCIA CORTES, MIGUEL

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

25 (2P)

BAS BERDIEL, BRUNO

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

25 (1P)

IGLESIAS PATO, LUIS

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

25 (1P)

PEREZ PARRAS, HECTOR

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

24 (0P)

MERCADO SARSANO, BRUNO EMILIANO

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

21 (0P)

ARANGO SAVI, BRAYAN FELIPE

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

21 (9P)

LONGARELA HERRERO, SERGIO

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

21 (0P)

ORELLANA CORREAS, CARLOS

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

17 (0P)

ARANCIBIA GALARZA, JUAN LUIS

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

17 (3P)

REGIDOR BARCI, BORJA

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

16 (0P)

MORENO VAQUERO, IGNACIO MARIA

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

16 (2P)

GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ, MIGUEL

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

16 (2P)

RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, IVAN

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

15 (1P)

SOLER PEREZ, ALVARO

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

15 (0P)

MANCEBO CAYON, GUILLERMO

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

15 (0P)

VILLAMOR CASADO, RODRIGO

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

15 (0P)

JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, GONZALO

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

14 (0P)

DIAZ PEREZ, LUIS

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

14 (0P)

GONZALEZ OLIVARES URIAS, SERGIO

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

14 (1P)

PEÑA SANZ, JORGE

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

13 (3P)

FERNANDEZ AYALA, DIEGO

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

13 (2P)

VERGARA MORALES, SERGIO

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

13 (1P)

GRAMAGE GROS, JAIME

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

13 (0P)

CARDONA SEDANO, RAUL

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

12 (0P)

ZHENGQUAN, WEI

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

12 (0P)

LOPEZ FERNANDEZ AMATRIAIN, IÑIGO ESTEBAN

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

12 (0P)

DE LUIS PEREZ, PABLO

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

12 (2P)

CASTILLO ZAMBRANO, SILVIO

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

12 (0P)

ANTOLIN HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

12 (0P)

GARCIA BOSCA, PAULO

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

12 (0P)

AMAJJOUD EL YAKOUBI, OMAR

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

11 (1P)

CARNES CALVO, JERONIMO

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

11 (1P)

OUAS KARMOUDI SANZ, ISMAEL

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

11 (3P)

OSORIO DE REBELLÓN MORENO, ALVARO

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

11 (0P)

JIMENEZ LOPEZ, PABLO

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

11 (0P)

GRAMAGE GROS, IGNACIO

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

11 (0P)

ARTERO LERMA, DANIEL

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

CAMPOS FERNANDEZ, SERGIO

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

ANDRADE SERRANO, HECTOR

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

GALLEGOS RODRIGUEZ, LORENZO

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

DE OCIO FERNANDEZ DE CASADEVANTE, PABLO

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

10 (5P)

AGUILAR BRIONES, JORGE

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

GUILLEN VALLINA, PABLO

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

PÉREZ GALBIS, JAIME

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

10 (0P)

JIMENEZ HUERTAS, GUILLERMO

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

9 (1P)

LOPEZ SANZ, NICOLAS

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

9 (1P)

TORRES SEARLE, HUGO

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

9 (0P)

BENJAFAR, ISMAEL

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

9 (0P)

SANCHEZ CAÑAS, ADRIAN

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

9 (0P)

VELASCO ARGENTA, ALEJANDRO

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

9 (0P)

HERRANZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

8 (0P)

ALMAZAN SANCHEZ, DAVID

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

8 (2P)

MORENO HERRANZ, ALVARO

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

8 (0P)

SILVA ESCOBAR, SERGIO

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

8 (0P)

LLORENTE ROCA, MIGUEL

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

8 (1P)

BLANCO BAEZA, DAVID

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

7 (2P)

DOMINGUEZ DE LEON, PABLO

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

SOLERA JIMENEZ, JAVIER

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

OZORES KINDELÁN, JACOBO

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

OREJAS PELAEZ, IGNACIO

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

LOPEZ BRAVO, IKER

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

HERNANDEZ GOMEZ, GUILLERMO

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

SANCHE GUADARMINO MARTIN, PABLO

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

7 (1P)

CUÑADO MOYA DE LA TORRE, ALVARO

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

7 (0P)

MANZANO LOPEZ, IVAN

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

GUILLEN PEDREGAL, CARLOS

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ, ADRIAN

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

6 (1P)

LUCACI, CARLOS COSMIN

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

6 (1P)

MORERA EGUINO, ALVARO

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

ORTEGA NOWAK, FRANCISCO JAVIER

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

ROSAS SANCHEZ, GABRIEL

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

LIAÑO ORTIZ, ALEJANDRO

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

CARO PEREZ, SERGIO

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

PEREZ CALVO, CARLOS

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

6 (0P)

CHORRO DE PAZ, GUILLERMO

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

GOMEZ DIAZ, ENRIQUE

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

HERRERA ECHARTE, DANIEL

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

ARROYO VILLARREAL, ALVARO

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

PANADERO BOLUDA, ADRIAN

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

REY DONCEL, PABLO

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

PEREZ ALVAREZ, RAUL

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

ABABOU, MARWAN

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

LABDAOUI GONZALEZ, ISMAEL

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

PAUNEATA, ALEXANDRO FLORIN

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

TARDIO HERMOSEL, JESUS

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

5 (0P)

MORENO RAMOS, HUGO

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

LUCIAÑEZ CORRALES, CARLOS

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

5 (1P)

CONTE COELHO DE MENDONCA, MOHAMMED DAVID

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

VALENCIANO MORENO, ALVARO

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

BOLAÑOS DE LA TORRE, IVAN

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

4 (1P)

PEREZ PARDO, MARC

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

APARICIO CABANILLAS, JOSE MANUEL

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

4 (1P)

MUÑOZ CASADO, DIEGO

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

HERRERA VALERO, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

VELARDE OLAIZOLA, MIGUEL

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

ASSAL ABARHOUN, OMAR

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

4 (1P)

ROZAS BELLIDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

4 (1P)

GARCIA BERLANGA, JUAN MIGUEL

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

PARDO MOLINA, MARIO

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

TORRES GARCIA, JAVIER

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

PEREZ CHINARRO, JORGE

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA

Grupo 1

4 (1P)

CAMPOS VELEZ, GONZALO MANUEL

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

BERNAEZ LLUESMA, NICHOLAS

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

GARCIA FRANCO, MARIO

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

GARCIA GONCER, GERMAN

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

GOMEZ AZOR, JORGE

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

AHARRAM ESSALHI, BILAL

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

MYRONENKO, OLEKSANDR

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO

C.D. EL ESCORIAL

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

CAPARROS CARRASCO, ANTONIO

U.D. SAN LORENZO

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

MONTERO MAGARIÑO, MARCOS

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

MANUEL NARROS, DANIEL

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

EL AOUMRANI BOUKDIDI, BILAL

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

4 (0P)

MUÑIZ BALSERA, MATEO

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

RUMAYOR BELTRAN, ALEJANDRO JOSE

C.D. RETAMAR

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

BARDERAS DIEZ, ALEJANDRO

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

BERBEL TELLO, ALEJANDRO

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

ORTEGA GUERVOS, DANIEL

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

MADRID GARCIA, JHOAN ESTEBAN

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

MARTIN RAYO SIMON, RODRIGO

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

SUELA ORTIZ, AARON

CLUB UNION COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

GENEROSO FRAGUAS, ENRIQUE

A.D. CALA POZUELO

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

BOLLAND DE VEGA, IGNACIO

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

RODRIGUEZ MOLINA, IKER

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

CHAPARRO CALLES, ELIAS

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

ARIAS RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

DE MIGUEL ARAGONES CHAVES, ALVARO

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

PONCE FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

ROJAS CRUZ, NICOLAS

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

POLO CASTILLA, HECTOR

UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

CHECA GOMEZ, MIGUEL

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

ROMERO GONZALEZ, ADRIAN

C.D. GALAPAGAR

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

RIVERA MARTIN, MARIO

E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR

Grupo 1

3 (1P)

RUIZ MONTESINOS, RAUL

C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

VIERA CALZADA FIOL, IGNACIO

EEPP SAN FERNANDO ESCOLAPIOS POZUELO

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

LOPEZ BURGOS, DANIEL

C.D. ALPEDRETE

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

CABRERA MARTINEZ, NICOLAS

C.F. HOYO DE MANZANARES

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

LOPEZ SASTRE, PELAYO

C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

OLCESE, FABRIZIO OSWALDO

E.F.M.O. BOADILLA

Grupo 1

3 (0P)

GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, HUGO

A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO

Grupo 1

3 (0P)